Sunday, October 5, 2008

TWENTY TWO


OH SO YOU LIKE MY JACKET


SHIT IS REAL FLY SON


YEAH ITS NO BIG DEAL


GOT IT FROM A LITTLE PLACE CALLED THE SALVATION ARMY


VERY EXCLUSIVE, I KNOW


BUT NOT EVERYONE CAN AFFORD TO DRESS THIS WELL


ESPECIALLY YOU


BITCH YOU GOT NO STYLE


I SHOULD TAKE YOU TO THE SALVATION ARMY


I DONT KNOW IF YOU COULD AFFORD IT THOUGH


ITS QUITE EXPENSIVE


AND YOUR JUST A TV HOST


NOT A BIG TIME ACTOR LIKE MYSELF


SEE ALL THOSE PEOPLE


THEY ALL WANT ME


DONT BELIEVE ME?


IF YA'LL WANT SOME RPATTZ UPSHIRT


LEMME HEAR YOU SCREAM




WHAT'D I TELL YOU


UH OH


I THINK THEY'RE COMING FOR ME


NOT THE FANS YOU IDIOT


THE FUCKING POPO


YOU SEE LADY


IM WANTED IN 58 STATES FOR POSSESSION


WHY YES
I AM QUITE PROUD


WAIT


THERE ARE ONLY 50 STATES?


WELL THEN...


I THOUGHT I REALLY HAD SOMETHING GOING FOR ME


YOU SURE THERE ARE ONLY 50 STATES?


SHIIIT


I GUESS YOU CAUGHT ME IN THAT LIE


BUT BETWEEN YOU AND ME


I SHOT A MAN IN RENO JUST TO WATCH HIM DIE




PSHHHH YOU BELIEVED ME


I WOULD NEVER KILL A BITCH


I'D SMACK ONE THOUGH


ONE JUST LIKE YOURSELF


SO JUST KEEP YOUR HANDS TO YOURSELF


AND LETS CALL A SPADE A SPADE


AND WE'LL DO THE HOKEY POKEY


BECAUSE IN THE END


THATS WHAT ITS ALL ABOUT


FEEL ME?

8 comments:

Breanna Dees said...

lauren im obsessed with these haha you 2 are too fucking funny..oh edward <3

Breanna Dees said...

lauren im obsessed with these haha you 2 are too fucking funny..oh edward <3

Breanna Dees said...

lauren im obsessed with these haha you 2 are too fucking funny..oh edward <3

pamberry said...

fucking amazing

Anonymous said...

Oh man. These are hilarious!! Good work.

Nicole said...

This is awesome! I can't stop laughing!!!

Anonymous said...

my tummy really hurts from laughing sooooo much.

sarah said...

this is so so funny! keep it up xxx